Kitchen tools

Blue kitchen tools Kitchen tools PT5498 72424

Blue kitchen tools

Blue kitchen tools. Metal. Made by Créal (ref. 72424)...

Cod.: PT5498
SKU Code: 72424
Quant.: 1

1,95€ Ex Tax: 1,60€

Availability: 1
Bottle brush - 1 piece Kitchen tools PT6709 72985_011310

Bottle brush - 1 piece

Bottle brush with assorted designs. Made by Dieter Dorsch (ref. 72985_011310)...

Cod.: PT6709
SKU Code: 72985_011310
Quant.: 1

2,81€ Ex Tax: 2,30€

Availability: 1
Bottle brush with wooden handle Kitchen tools PT9580 D11350

Bottle brush with wooden handle

Bottle brush with wooden handle. Made by Dieter Dorsch (ref. D11350)...

Cod.: PT9580
SKU Code: D11350
Quant.: 1

4,27€ Ex Tax: 3,50€

Availability: 1
Bottle openers and corkscrew Kitchen tools PT4807 72982

Bottle openers and corkscrew

Bottle openers and corkscrew. Made by Créal (ref. 72982)...

Cod.: PT4807
SKU Code: 72982
Quant.: 10

1,71€ Ex Tax: 1,40€

Availability: 10
Cake lifter Cutlery PT2300

Cake lifter

Metal. Made by Global Miniatures...

Cod.: PT2300
SKU Code:
Quant.: 2

3,05€ Ex Tax: 2,50€

Availability: 2
Chopper Kitchen tools PT8619 MUL4575

Chopper

Chopper with single handle. Made by Multi Minis (ref. MUL4575)...

Cod.: PT8619
SKU Code: MUL4575
Quant.: 7

1,59€ Ex Tax: 1,30€

Availability: 7
Chopping knife Kitchen tools PT2400 72292

Chopping knife

Chopping knife for the kitchen of the dollhouse. Made by Créal (ref. 72292)...

Cod.: PT2400
SKU Code: 72292
Quant.: 8

1,22€ Ex Tax: 1,00€

Availability: 8
Chopping tool Kitchen tools PT5196 75510

Chopping tool

Chopping tool in metal. Made by Créal (ref. 75510)...

Cod.: PT5196
SKU Code: 75510
Quant.: 12

1,22€ Ex Tax: 1,00€

Availability: 12
Colander Kitchen tools PT7835-B FP03

Colander

Colander in miniature. Metal. Made by Phoenix Model Developments (ref. FP03)...

Cod.: PT7835-B
SKU Code: FP03
Quant.: 0

2,81€ Ex Tax: 2,30€

Availability: Pre-Order
Colander Kitchen tools PT7835-A MUL3657_ISL0356

Colander

Metal colander. Made by Multi Minis (ref. MUL3657_ISL0356)...

Cod.: PT7835-A
SKU Code: MUL3657_ISL0356
Quant.: 0

3,29€ Ex Tax: 2,70€

Availability: Pre-Order
Cookie cutter Christmas tree Kitchen tools PT9402 ISL0417

Cookie cutter Christmas tree

Metal cookie cutter Christmas tree. Made by Island Craft (ref. ISL0417)...

Cod.: PT9402
SKU Code: ISL0417
Quant.: 1

2,93€ Ex Tax: 2,40€

Availability: 1
Cookie cutter gingerbread man Kitchen tools PT9401 ISL0416

Cookie cutter gingerbread man

Metal cookie cutter gingerbread man. Made by Island Craft (ref. ISL0416)...

Cod.: PT9401
SKU Code: ISL0416
Quant.: 0

2,93€ Ex Tax: 2,40€

Availability: Pre-Order
Cookie cutter star Kitchen tools PT9403 ISL0419

Cookie cutter star

Metal cookie cutter star. Made by Island Craft (ref. ISL0419)...

Cod.: PT9403
SKU Code: ISL0419
Quant.: 1

2,93€ Ex Tax: 2,40€

Availability: 1
Copper ladle Kitchen tools PT5495 724514

Copper ladle

Copper ladle. Metal. Made by Créal (ref. 724514)...

Cod.: PT5495
SKU Code: 724514
Quant.: 8

1,34€ Ex Tax: 1,10€

Availability: 8
Cutting board - acrylic Kitchen tools PT7678-A CB002A

Cutting board - acrylic

Cutting board miniature, acrylic. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB002A)...

Cod.: PT7678-A
SKU Code: CB002A
Quant.: 4

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: 4
Cutting board - maple Kitchen tools PT7678-A/M CB002

Cutting board - maple

Cutting board miniature, maple wood. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB002)...

Cod.: PT7678-A/M
SKU Code: CB002
Quant.: 3

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: 3
Cutting board - walnut Kitchen tools PT7678-N/W CB002

Cutting board - walnut

Cutting board miniature, walnut wood. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB002)...

Cod.: PT7678-N/W
SKU Code: CB002
Quant.: 3

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: 3
Cutting board big - maple Kitchen tools PT7682-A/M CB007

Cutting board big - maple

Cutting board big miniature, maple wood. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB007)...

Cod.: PT7682-A/M
SKU Code: CB007
Quant.: 3

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: 3
Cutting board big - walnut Kitchen tools PT7682-N/W CB007

Cutting board big - walnut

Cutting board big miniature, walnut wood. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB007)...

Cod.: PT7682-N/W
SKU Code: CB007
Quant.: 0

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: Pre-Order
Cutting board big rectangular - maple Kitchen tools PT7683-A/M CB008

Cutting board big rectangular - maple

Cutting board big rectangular miniature, maple wood. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB008)...

Cod.: PT7683-A/M
SKU Code: CB008
Quant.: 5

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: 5
Cutting board big rectangular - walnut Kitchen tools PT7683-N/W CB008

Cutting board big rectangular - walnut

Cutting board big rectangular miniature, walnut wood. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB008)...

Cod.: PT7683-N/W
SKU Code: CB008
Quant.: 0

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: Pre-Order
Cutting board heart - maple Kitchen tools PT7680-A/M CB004

Cutting board heart - maple

Cutting board heart-shaped miniature, maple wood. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB004)...

Cod.: PT7680-A/M
SKU Code: CB004
Quant.: 0

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: Pre-Order
Cutting board heart - walnut Kitchen tools PT7680-N/W CB004

Cutting board heart - walnut

Cutting board heart-shaped miniature, walnut wood. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB004)...

Cod.: PT7680-N/W
SKU Code: CB004
Quant.: 0

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: Pre-Order
Cutting board small - maple Kitchen tools PT7681-A/M CB005

Cutting board small - maple

Cutting board small miniature, maple wood. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB005)...

Cod.: PT7681-A/M
SKU Code: CB005
Quant.: 1

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: 1
Cutting board small - walnut Kitchen tools PT7681-N/W CB005

Cutting board small - walnut

Cutting board small miniature, walnut wood. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB005)...

Cod.: PT7681-N/W
SKU Code: CB005
Quant.: 1

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: 1
Cutting board square - maple Kitchen tools PT7679-A/M CB003

Cutting board square - maple

Cutting board square miniature, maple wood. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB003)...

Cod.: PT7679-A/M
SKU Code: CB003
Quant.: 3

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: 3
Cutting board square - walnut Kitchen tools PT7679-N/W CB003

Cutting board square - walnut

Cutting board square miniature, walnut wood. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB003)...

Cod.: PT7679-N/W
SKU Code: CB003
Quant.: 3

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: 3
Cutting board with decoration - maple Kitchen tools PT7677-A/M CB001

Cutting board with decoration - maple

Cutting board with decoration miniature, maple wood. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB001)...

Cod.: PT7677-A/M
SKU Code: CB001
Quant.: 5

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: 5
Cutting board with decoration - walnut Kitchen tools PT7677-N/W CB001

Cutting board with decoration - walnut

Cutting board with decoration miniature, walnut wood. Made by Dragonfly International (ref. CB001)...

Cod.: PT7677-N/W
SKU Code: CB001
Quant.: 7

2,20€ Ex Tax: 1,80€

Availability: 7
Egge beater Kitchen tools PT8889 ISL0316

Egge beater

Metal. Made by Island Craft (ref. ISL0316)...

Cod.: PT8889
SKU Code: ISL0316
Quant.: 1

3,78€ Ex Tax: 3,10€

Availability: 1
Flour / sugar scoop Kitchen tools PT5496 72973

Flour / sugar scoop

Flour / sugar scoop. Metal. Made by Créal (ref. 72973)...

Cod.: PT5496
SKU Code: 72973
Quant.: 11

4,27€ Ex Tax: 3,50€

Availability: 11
Funnel Kitchen tools PT3995 HG19

Funnel

Metal funnel. Made by Phoenix Model Developments (ref. HG19)...

Cod.: PT3995
SKU Code: HG19
Quant.: 0

4,27€ Ex Tax: 3,50€

Availability: Pre-Order
Funnel Kitchen tools PT3995-C 72972

Funnel

Metal funnel. Made by Créal (ref. 72972)...

Cod.: PT3995-C
SKU Code: 72972
Quant.: 10

3,05€ Ex Tax: 2,50€

Availability: 10
Grater Kitchen tools PT7539 FP07_KA345

Grater

Grater in lead-free pewter. Made by Warwick Miniatures (ref. FP07)...

Cod.: PT7539
SKU Code: FP07_KA345
Quant.: 6

2,44€ Ex Tax: 2,00€

Availability: 6
Grater Kitchen tools PT2401 72294

Grater

Grater for the kitchen of the dollhouse. Made by Créal (ref. 72294)...

Cod.: PT2401
SKU Code: 72294
Quant.: 0

3,05€ Ex Tax: 2,50€

Availability: Pre-Order
Grater Kitchen tools PT9030 ISL0348

Grater

Grater in metal. Made by Island Craft (ref. ISL0348)...

Cod.: PT9030
SKU Code: ISL0348
Quant.: 2

3,54€ Ex Tax: 2,90€

Availability: 2
Heart cooking tools Kitchen tools PT3585 FR70815_720311

Heart cooking tools

Metal cooking tools set with heart-shaped design. Made by Farrow Industries (ref. FR70815_720311)...

Cod.: PT3585
SKU Code: FR70815_720311
Quant.: 1

6,47€ Ex Tax: 5,30€

Availability: 1
Kitchen knives - set of 3 Kitchen tools PT5871 B4010

Kitchen knives - set of 3

Set of 3 kitchen knives in miniature. Made by Blackwells of Hawkwell (ref. B4010)...

Cod.: PT5871
SKU Code: B4010
Quant.: 2

3,66€ Ex Tax: 3,00€

Availability: 2
Kitchenware set Kitchen tools PT6516 G8229_70874

Kitchenware set

Kitchenware set with base, metal. Made by Miniatures World (ref. G8229)...

Cod.: PT6516
SKU Code: G8229_70874
Quant.: 3

6,10€ 7,81€ Ex Tax: 5,00€

Availability: 3
Kitchenware set antique copper Kitchen tools PT7952 G7026_70876

Kitchenware set antique copper

Kitchenware set antique copper in metal. Made by Miniatures World (ref. G7026_70876)...

Cod.: PT7952
SKU Code: G7026_70876
Quant.: 2

6,10€ Ex Tax: 5,00€

Availability: 2
Kitchenware set with red base Kitchen tools PT6516-R

Kitchenware set with red base

Kitchenware set with red base. Miniature metal accessories for kitchen scenes in dollhouses...

Cod.: PT6516-R
SKU Code:
Quant.: 3

3,66€ Ex Tax: 3,00€

Availability: 3
Ladle - beige Kitchen tools PT8372-B

Ladle - beige

Ladle in plastic, beige colour. Miniature kitchen accessory for scenes in dollhouses...

Cod.: PT8372-B
SKU Code:
Quant.: 9

1,22€ Ex Tax: 1,00€

Availability: 9
Ladle - black Kitchen tools PT8372-N/B

Ladle - black

Ladle in plastic, black colour. Miniature kitchen accessory for scenes in dollhouses...

Cod.: PT8372-N/B
SKU Code:
Quant.: 10

1,22€ Ex Tax: 1,00€

Availability: 10
Ladle - light blue Kitchen tools PT8372-A/B

Ladle - light blue

Ladle in plastic, light blue colour. Miniature kitchen accessory for scenes in dollhouses...

Cod.: PT8372-A/B
SKU Code:
Quant.: 10

1,22€ Ex Tax: 1,00€

Availability: 10
Ladle - ochre Kitchen tools PT8372-O

Ladle - ochre

Ladle in plastic, ochre colour. Miniature kitchen accessory for scenes in dollhouses...

Cod.: PT8372-O
SKU Code:
Quant.: 10

1,22€ Ex Tax: 1,00€

Availability: 10
Ladle - pink Kitchen tools PT8372-R/P

Ladle - pink

Ladle in plastic, pink colour. Miniature kitchen accessory for scenes in dollhouses...

Cod.: PT8372-R/P
SKU Code:
Quant.: 10

1,22€ Ex Tax: 1,00€

Availability: 10
Large scoop Kitchen tools PT8478 MUL56

Large scoop

Large scoop. Made by Multi Minis (ref. MUL56)...

Cod.: PT8478
SKU Code: MUL56
Quant.: 2

3,05€ Ex Tax: 2,50€

Availability: 2
Large scoop Kitchen tools PT8658 ISL0319

Large scoop

Large scoop for your dollhouse. Made by Island Craft (ref. ISL0319)...

Cod.: PT8658
SKU Code: ISL0319
Quant.: 1

3,90€ Ex Tax: 3,20€

Availability: 1
MBH - Cutting board Kitchen tools PT9901-G

MBH - Cutting board

Elevate your dollhouse ambiance with this must-have accessory. Purchase it online today to add a tou..

Cod.: PT9901-G
SKU Code:
Quant.: 815

1,22€ Ex Tax: 1,00€

Availability: 815
MBH - Graduated jug Kitchen tools PT9901-I

MBH - Graduated jug

Elevate your dollhouse ambiance with this must-have accessory. Purchase it online today to add a tou..

Cod.: PT9901-I
SKU Code:
Quant.: 17

2,44€ Ex Tax: 2,00€

Availability: 17
Showing 1 to 50 of 81 (2 Pages)
Piccole Tentazioni di Beatrice Corsini - V.le Brigata Bisagno 6/1A - 16129 Genova - Italy - E-mail: info@piccoletentazioni.it - Partita IVA: 01289640995 - N. REA Iscr. Camera di Commercio GE-398586